Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Men +18 / -82 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
32
Terminé
Christoph Kloß
Deniz Bayir Tatami Art Dojo e. V. Gagné par soumission - 02:12
Men Absolute / Men +18 / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
47
Terminé
Andrius Ordojan
Rumble Sports
Nikolaos Serbezis TEAM ARANHA BREMEN Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Men Absolute / Men +18 / Brown/ Black (above 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
61
Terminé
ERSIN KAPLAN
Ataque Duplo / Fightschool Hannover
Gagné par soumission
Amarildo Margjeka MMA Cloppenburg
Men Absolute / Men +18 / Brown/ Black (above 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
62
Terminé
Amarildo Margjeka
MMA Cloppenburg
Wojciech Ras BERSERKERS TEAM Gagné par soumission
Men / Men +18 / -70 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
1-35
Terminé
Muhammad Mukhtarov
TEAM ARANHA BREMEN
Leon Baaske UGT-Hannover Gagné par soumission
Men Absolute / Men +18 / White/Yellow/Orange (about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
46
Terminé
Maximilian
Luta Livre Akademie Dortmund
Gagné par soumission - 03:56
Dennis Kloth _LLL_
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-51
Terminé
Mike Kiefer
MMA CAGE CASSEL
Timon Huß Gorilla Gym Hamburg Gagné par soumission - 01:36
Men Absolute / Men +18 / Brown/ Black (above 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
63
Terminé
ERSIN KAPLAN
Ataque Duplo / Fightschool Hannover
Christian Voit Fight Akademie Mönchengladbach Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Men / Men +18 / -70 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
1-36
Terminé
Benedikt Deking
UGT-Hannover
Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Marcel Borga Combat Center Lüneburg
Men / Men +18 / -82 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
33
Terminé
Ole Eersink
UGT-Hannover
Jan Golo Dobiesz Fightschool Hannover Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-52
Terminé
Lukas Arenas
UGT-Hannover
Gagné par soumission - 03:31
Chris Rosendahl UGT-Hannover
Men Absolute / Men +18 / White/Yellow/Orange (about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
47
Terminé
Milan Zuskin
Tiger Jiu Jitsu Kralupy
Dennis Kloth _LLL_ Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-53
Terminé
Mike Kiefer
MMA CAGE CASSEL
Boris Babic Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Men / Men +18 / -82 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
35
Terminé
Alexander Müller
UGT-Hannover
Gagné par soumission
Maik Seizinger Fightschool Hannover
Men / Men +18 / -82 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
36
Terminé
Unknown User
Tatami Art Dojo e. V.
Deniz Bayir Tatami Art Dojo e. V. Gagné par soumission
Men Absolute / Men +18 / White/Yellow/Orange (about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
48
Terminé
Tony Geserigk
Kampfsportschule Leipzig
Maximilian Luta Livre Akademie Dortmund Gagné par soumission
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-54
Terminé
Guanito Leeuwin
10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu Amsterdam
Timon Huß Gorilla Gym Hamburg Gagné par soumission
Men / Men +18 / -82 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
38
Terminé
Deniz Bayir
Tatami Art Dojo e. V.
Alexander Müller UGT-Hannover Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-55
Terminé
Chris Rosendahl
UGT-Hannover
Boris Babic Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Men / Men +18 / -82 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
37
Terminé
Jan Golo Dobiesz
Fightschool Hannover
Christoph Kloß Gagné par soumission
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-56
Terminé
Mike Kiefer
MMA CAGE CASSEL
Guanito Leeuwin 10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu Amsterdam Gagné par soumission
Men / Men +18 / -82 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
39
Terminé
Jan Golo Dobiesz
Fightschool Hannover
Gagné par soumission
Deniz Bayir Tatami Art Dojo e. V.
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-57
Terminé
Lukas Arenas
UGT-Hannover
Gagné par soumission - 02:15
Boris Babic Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-58
Terminé
Chris Rosendahl
UGT-Hannover
Timon Huß Gorilla Gym Hamburg Gagné par soumission
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-59
Terminé
Unknown User
Fightschool Hannover
Timon Huß Gorilla Gym Hamburg Gagné par soumission - 00:56
Men / Men +18 / -82 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
34
Terminé
Christoph Kloß
Gagné par soumission
Moritz Graf GRACIE BUXTEHUDE
Men / Men +18 / -82 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
40
Terminé
Christoph Kloß
Alexander Müller UGT-Hannover Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-60
Terminé
Lukas Arenas
UGT-Hannover
Marvin Wörsdörfer UGT-Hannover Gagné par soumission - 01:32
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-61
Terminé
Unknown User
Fightschool Hannover
Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Lukas Arenas UGT-Hannover
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-62
Terminé
Timon Huß
Gorilla Gym Hamburg
Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Marvin Wörsdörfer UGT-Hannover