Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Men +18 / -94 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
40
Terminé
Jannis STAMER
Combat Center Lüneburg
Fabian Vogt Ataque Duplo / Fightschool Hannover Gagné par soumission - 03:05
Men Absolute / Men Master I (30+) / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-41
Terminé
Sebastian Herzberg
Fightschool Hannover
Gagné par soumission - 03:18
Wojciech Ras BERSERKERS TEAM
Men / Men Master I (30+) / -82 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
42
Terminé
Thomas Zejewski
Smart Grapplers Jaycee
José Kuhlmann Fit & Fight Kiel Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Men Absolute / Men +18 / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
39
Terminé
Joram Wittke
Gracie Academy Berlin
Nikolaos Serbezis TEAM ARANHA BREMEN Gagné par soumission - 04:37
Youth Boys 14-17 / -70 kg
(Day 1)
28
Terminé
Markus Weiss
Fronings Luta Livre & Combat Sports-Team Rheine
Emin Erdal Art of MMA Braunschweig Gagné par soumission
Men / Men +18 / -76 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-34
Terminé
Edgar Schachow
Gagné par soumission - 04:10
Georg Klassen UGT-Hannover
Men / Men +18 / -82 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
29
Terminé
Christoph Kloß
Gagné par soumission - 01:12
Unknown User Fronings Luta Livre & Combat Sports-Team Rheine
Men Absolute / Men +18 / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
40
Terminé
Robert Scheele
Hilti BJJ Berlin
David Hess Sportakademie Prang / Wolfpack Cologne Gagné par soumission - 00:21
Men / Men +18 / -70 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
1-33
Terminé
Benedikt Deking
UGT-Hannover
Gagné par soumission - 04:49
Muhammad Mukhtarov TEAM ARANHA BREMEN
Men Absolute / Men +18 / White/Yellow/Orange (about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
41
Terminé
Farhad Sedighi
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Milan Zuskin Tiger Jiu Jitsu Kralupy Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Men Absolute / Men +18 / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
41
Terminé
Andrius Ordojan
Rumble Sports
Gagné par soumission - 02:28
Fabian Vogt Ataque Duplo / Fightschool Hannover
Men Absolute / Men Master I (30+) / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-42
Terminé
Tomasz Rurarz
Fightschool Hannover
Wojciech Ras BERSERKERS TEAM Gagné par soumission - 03:01
Men Absolute / Men +18 / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
42
Terminé
Nikolaos Serbezis
TEAM ARANHA BREMEN
Gagné par soumission - 00:57
LUKAS GRUBER Fight Fusion
Men / Men Master I (30+) / -82 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
43
Terminé
Karel Václavík
Jungle Bjj
Gagné par soumission - 01:15
José Kuhlmann Fit & Fight Kiel
Men / Men +18 / -94 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
41
Terminé
Daniel Heyer
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Joram Wittke Gracie Academy Berlin Gagné par soumission - 02:45
Men Absolute / Men Master I (30+) / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-43
Terminé
Andreas Fischer
Sebastian Herzberg Fightschool Hannover Gagné par soumission - 02:18
Men Absolute / Men +18 / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
43
Terminé
Bernhard Bastian
Dino Team
Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Micha Dannat MMA Nordheide Team Beserkers
Men / Men Master I (30+) / -82 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
44
Terminé
Thomas Zejewski
Smart Grapplers Jaycee
Markus Born Checkmat Oldenburg Gagné par soumission - 00:41
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-49
Terminé
Lukas Arenas
UGT-Hannover
Timon Huß Gorilla Gym Hamburg Gagné par soumission - 01:45
Men Absolute / Men +18 / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
44
Terminé
David Hess
Sportakademie Prang / Wolfpack Cologne
Andrius Ordojan Rumble Sports Gagné par soumission - 05:52
Men Absolute / Men +18 / White/Yellow/Orange (about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
42
Terminé
Tony Geserigk
Kampfsportschule Leipzig
Gagné par soumission - 05:05
Alexander Rotenberg TEAM ARANHA BREMEN
Men / Men +18 / -70 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
1-34
Terminé
Marcel Borga
Combat Center Lüneburg
Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Leon Baaske UGT-Hannover
Youth Boys 14-17 / -70 kg
(Day 1)
30
Terminé
Askhab Mukhtarov
TEAM ARANHA BREMEN
David Halkecev Gorilla Gym Hamburg Gagné par soumission
Men Absolute / Men +18 / Brown/ Black (above 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
59
Terminé
Dennis Brötzmann
Hilti BJJ Berlin
ERSIN KAPLAN Ataque Duplo / Fightschool Hannover Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Men Absolute / Men +18 / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
45
Terminé
Nikolaos Serbezis
TEAM ARANHA BREMEN
Gagné par soumission - 04:13
Bernhard Bastian Dino Team
Men Absolute / Men +18 / White/Yellow/Orange (about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
43
Terminé
Maximilian
Luta Livre Akademie Dortmund
Gagné par Disqualification
Muhammad Mukhtarov TEAM ARANHA BREMEN
Men Absolute / Men +18 / White/Yellow/Orange (about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
44
Terminé
Sapan Taha
Dennis Kloth _LLL_ Gagné par Disqualification
Men Absolute / Men +18 / White/Yellow/Orange (about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
45
Terminé
Milan Zuskin
Tiger Jiu Jitsu Kralupy
Tony Geserigk Kampfsportschule Leipzig Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-50
Terminé
Guanito Leeuwin
10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu Amsterdam
Gagné par soumission - 05:56
Boris Babic Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
Men / Men +18 / -82 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
31
Terminé
Alexander Rotenberg
TEAM ARANHA BREMEN
Gagné par soumission - 03:52
Unknown User Fronings Luta Livre & Combat Sports-Team Rheine
Men Absolute / Men +18 / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
46
Terminé
David Hess
Sportakademie Prang / Wolfpack Cologne
Gagné par soumission - 00:28
Bernhard Bastian Dino Team
Men Absolute / Men +18 / Brown/ Black (above 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
60
Terminé
Wojciech Ras
BERSERKERS TEAM
Christian Voit Fight Akademie Mönchengladbach Gagné par soumission - 00:54