Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Men +18 / -82 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
24
Terminé
Tomasz Pietrzak
Jan Golo Dobiesz Fightschool Hannover Gagné par soumission
Men / Men +18 / -70 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
1-30
Terminé
Mohammad Sarij
VfB-Langenhagen e.V.
Unknown User MMA CAGE CASSEL Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Men / Men +18 / -82 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
56
Terminé
Maik Seizinger
Fightschool Hannover
Gagné par soumission - 02:04
Ole Eersink UGT-Hannover
Men / Men +18 / -76 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-32
Terminé
Georg Klassen
UGT-Hannover
Gagné par Disqualification - 04:47
Remzi Öztürk
Men / Men Master I (30+) / -82 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
37
Terminé
Karel Václavík
Jungle Bjj
Gagné par soumission - 05:06
Thomas Zejewski Smart Grapplers Jaycee
Men / Men +18 / -82 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
54
Terminé
Thomas Vilholm
Metanoia Sønderborg
Gagné par soumission - 01:26
Stephan Hazizowic´ Combat Center Lüneburg
Men / Men +18 / -88 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
29
Terminé
Mario Bütchen
Löwen MMA Academy Braunschweig
Gagné par soumission
Pablo Tieben UGT-Hannover
Men / Men +18 / -94 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
37
Terminé
Jannis STAMER
Combat Center Lüneburg
LUKAS GRUBER Fight Fusion Gagné par soumission - 02:47
Men / Men +18 / -82 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
55
Terminé
Robert Scheele
Hilti BJJ Berlin
Bernhard Bastian Dino Team Gagné par soumission - 01:01
Men Absolute / Men Master I (30+) / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-40
Terminé
Andreas Fischer
Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Tomasz Rurarz Fightschool Hannover
Men / Men Master I (30+) / -88 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
38
Terminé
Robert Graffenberger
Fightschool Hannover
Halil Zorlu Berserkers Team Magdeburg Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-46
Terminé
Timon Huß
Gorilla Gym Hamburg
Gagné par soumission - 01:25
Boris Babic Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
Men Absolute / Men +18 / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
36
Terminé
Robert Scheele
Hilti BJJ Berlin
Gagné par soumission - 01:56
Moritz Rathke MMA Nordheide Team Beserkers
Men / Men +18 / -88 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
30
Terminé
Hannes Münzer
Gagné par soumission
Pablo Tieben UGT-Hannover
Men / Men +18 / -94 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
38
Terminé
Daniel Heyer
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Fabian Vogt Ataque Duplo / Fightschool Hannover Gagné par soumission - 03:04
Men / Men +18 / -70 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
1-31
Terminé
Unknown User
Fronings Luta Livre & Combat Sports-Team Rheine
Benedikt Deking UGT-Hannover Gagné par soumission
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-47
Terminé
Lukas Arenas
UGT-Hannover
Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Guanito Leeuwin 10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu Amsterdam
Men / Men +18 / -82 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
57
Terminé
Maik Seizinger
Fightschool Hannover
Milan Zuskin Tiger Jiu Jitsu Kralupy Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Men / Men Master I (30+) / -82 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
39
Terminé
Markus Born
Checkmat Oldenburg
Gagné par soumission - 02:20
José Kuhlmann Fit & Fight Kiel
Men / Men +18 / -82 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
27
Terminé
Alexander Rotenberg
TEAM ARANHA BREMEN
Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Deniz Bayir Tatami Art Dojo e. V.
Men / Men +18 / -76 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-33
Terminé
Melvin Rosin
VfB-Langenhagen e.V.
Remzi Öztürk Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Men / Men +18 / -88 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
31
Terminé
Robin Dehne
Löwen MMA Academy Braunschweig
Gagné par soumission
Mario Bütchen Löwen MMA Academy Braunschweig
Men / Men +18 / -94 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
39
Terminé
LUKAS GRUBER
Fight Fusion
Joram Wittke Gracie Academy Berlin Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Men Absolute / Men +18 / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
37
Terminé
Andrius Ordojan
Rumble Sports
Gagné par soumission - 03:53
Daniel Heyer Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Men / Men Master I (30+) / -88 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
40
Terminé
Daniel Grimm
MMA CAGE CASSEL
Gagné par soumission - 03:29
Halil Zorlu Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Men / Men +18 / -70 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
1-32
Terminé
Marcel Borga
Combat Center Lüneburg
Gagné par soumission - 01:53
Williiam Jones luta livre antwerp
Men / Men Master I (30+) / -82 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
41
Terminé
Karel Václavík
Jungle Bjj
Gagné par soumission - 05:09
Markus Born Checkmat Oldenburg
Men Absolute / Men +18 / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
38
Terminé
Thomas Vilholm
Metanoia Sønderborg
Fabian Vogt Ataque Duplo / Fightschool Hannover Gagné par soumission - 01:12
Men Absolute / Men +18 / White/Yellow/Orange (about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
39
Terminé
Farhad Sedighi
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Gagné par Disqualification
Guanito Leeuwin 10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu Amsterdam
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-48
Terminé
Mike Kiefer
MMA CAGE CASSEL
Chris Rosendahl UGT-Hannover Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Men / Men +18 / -82 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
58
Terminé
Ole Eersink
UGT-Hannover
Gagné par soumission - 03:15
Milan Zuskin Tiger Jiu Jitsu Kralupy
Men Absolute / Men +18 / White/Yellow/Orange (about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
40
Terminé
Maximilian
Luta Livre Akademie Dortmund
Gagné par soumission - 01:59
Moritz Graf GRACIE BUXTEHUDE