Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Men +18 / -76 kg / Blue (2-5 years of training)
(Day 1)
32
Окончено
Erik-Masao Boller
Masao Grappling
Won by Submission
Jürgen Lischka Cage MMA Cologne
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / Blue (2-5 years of training)
(Day 1)
28
Окончено
Ricardo Holzfuß
Nexus Fighter Academy
Won by Submission - 05:00
Moritz Pohl SPARTA LUTA LIVRE
Women / -58 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
19
Окончено
Aukje Sich
Kodokan e.V.
Wendy Ulbrich VfB-Langenhagen e.V. Won by Submission - 04:25
Men / Men +18 / -82 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange (1-2 years of training)
(Day 1)
1-25
Окончено
Finn Kramer
Grapple&Strike / Checkmat Bremen
Won by Submission - 05:00
Faik Ennulat Fightschool Hannover
Men / Men +18 / -88 kg / Purple (5-7 years of training)
(Day 1)
27
Окончено
Micha Dannat
MMA Nordheide Team Beserkers
Won by Submission
Fabian Rührmund BJJ Akademie Berlin
Men / Men +18 / -82 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange (1-2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-21
Окончено
Abdulwahab Singer
Tensho
Lucas Bruns BJJ Hildesheim Won by Decision - 05:00
Men / Men +18 / -94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange (1-2 years of training)
(Day 1)
17
Окончено
Jan Meißner
Combat Center Schwarzenbek
Giray Arslan Smart Grapplers Jaycee Won by Submission - 05:00
Men / Men +18 / -88 kg / Purple (5-7 years of training)
(Day 1)
28
Окончено
Dmitrij Ajdakov
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Vellmar
Robert Scheele GFTeam Berlin Won by Submission - 01:59
Men / Men Master I (30+) / -88 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange (1-2 years of training)
(Day 1)
27
Окончено
Daniel Greitens
Paderborn Wombats
Cedric Yahi Won by Submission - 05:00
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / Purple (5-7 years of training)
(Day 1)
32
Окончено
Alexander Clasen
Paderborn Wombats
Anatoly Arkhipov Grappling Team Dresden Won by Submission - 00:20
Men / Men +18 / -76 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange (1-2 years of training)
(Day 1)
34
Окончено
Enes Aydin
Fightschool Hannover
Constantin Herrmann Fighters Playground Won by Decision - 05:00
Women / -64 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
24
Окончено
Patricia Dobler
Paderborn Wombats
Irene Schakelaar Apex Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:51
Women / -58 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
20
Окончено
Sabina Foht
Kampfsportschule Leipzig
Maruša Šmigoc ALLIANCE RED EAGLE Won by Submission - 05:00
Men / Men +18 / -88 kg / Purple (5-7 years of training)
(Day 1)
29
Окончено
Micha Dannat
MMA Nordheide Team Beserkers
Robert Scheele GFTeam Berlin Won by Submission - 00:46
Men / Men +18 / -88 kg / Purple (5-7 years of training)
(Day 1)
30
Окончено
Dmitrij Ajdakov
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Vellmar
Won by Submission
Fabian Rührmund BJJ Akademie Berlin
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / Purple (5-7 years of training)
(Day 1)
33
Окончено
Lukas Menzel
Carabao Bremen
Anatoly Arkhipov Grappling Team Dresden Won by Submission - 04:39
Men / Men +18 / -76 kg / Blue (2-5 years of training)
(Day 1)
33
Окончено
Roman Rohr
Hilti BJJ Berlin
Erik-Masao Boller Masao Grappling Won by Submission
Men / Men +18 / -82 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange (1-2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-22
Окончено
Sven Maihöfer
Subfighter Bochum
Won by Submission - 04:54
Oussama Khechaimia Fronings Luta Livre & Combat Sports-Team Rheine
Men / Men +18 / -94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange (1-2 years of training)
(Day 1)
18
Окончено
Benjamin Henschke
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Won by Submission
Valeri Holzer TEAM ARANHA BREMEN
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / Blue (2-5 years of training)
(Day 1)
29
Окончено
Hagen Preuß
Fighters Playground
Won by Submission - 03:49
Moritz Pohl SPARTA LUTA LIVRE
Men / Men +18 / -94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange (1-2 years of training)
(Day 1)
23
Окончено
Sebastian Schröder
Subfighter Bochum
Jason Gloger BJJ Hildesheim Won by Submission - 05:00
Men / Men +18 / -76 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange (1-2 years of training)
(Day 1)
37
Окончено
Jusef Halil
Checkmat Oldenburg
Corbinian Schradick Fightschool Hannover Won by Decision - 05:00
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange (1-2 years of training)
(Day 1)
23
Окончено
Julien Fuchs
Masao Grappling
Won by Submission - 04:26
Marvin Mählig SPARTA LUTA LIVRE
Women / -64 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
25
Окончено
Marleen Von Kalben
Nexus Fighter Academy
Won by Submission - 05:00
Yining Liu Gracie Academy Berlin
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / Purple (5-7 years of training)
(Day 1)
34
Окончено
Joram Wittke
Gracie Academy Berlin
Won by Submission - 02:30
Patrick Meißgeier WingTsun Gera
Men / Men +18 / -76 kg / Blue (2-5 years of training)
(Day 1)
34
Окончено
Marek Waedt
Gracie Academy Berlin
Won by Submission
Jürgen Lischka Cage MMA Cologne
Men / Men +18 / -64 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange (1-2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-25
Окончено
Moritz Greiwe
Fronings Luta Livre & Combat Sports-Team Rheine
Carl Kolbe Fightschool Hannover Won by Decision - 03:39
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / Blue (2-5 years of training)
(Day 1)
30
Окончено
Lutz Van Den Berg
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Ricardo Holzfuß Nexus Fighter Academy Won by Submission - 00:15
Men / Men +18 / -76 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange (1-2 years of training)
(Day 1)
35
Окончено
Patrick Huse
Martial Arts Team Hannover
Constantin Herrmann Fighters Playground Won by Decision
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange (1-2 years of training)
(Day 1)
24
Окончено
Christoph Büchter
Fronings Luta Livre & Combat Sports-Team Rheine
Alfred Uche Stephen-Ekpei BJJ Vellmar Won by Submission - 01:00
Men / Men +18 / -76 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange (1-2 years of training)
(Day 1)
36
Окончено
Enes Aydin
Fightschool Hannover
Gerry Zebisch La Familia Fightclub Erfurt Won by Submission - 04:36
Men / Men +18 / -76 kg / Blue (2-5 years of training)
(Day 1)
35
Окончено
Roman Rohr
Hilti BJJ Berlin
Won by Submission
Jürgen Lischka Cage MMA Cologne