Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Absolute / Men +18 / Brown/ Black (above 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
완료됨
Wojciech Ras
BERSERKERS TEAM
Won by Walkover
Dustin Stoltzfus _LLL_
Men / Men +18 / -94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
1
완료됨
Dustin Gerban
BKM Fight Gym
Alex Lucht Fight Gym Hamburg Won by Submission - 04:05
Men / Men +18 / -70 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
1
완료됨
Kristian Lovric
Art of MMA Braunschweig
Won by Submission - 05:50
Christian Esteves Sportakademie Prang / Wolfpack Cologne
Men / Men +18 / -76 kg / Brown/ Black (above 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
1-1
완료됨
Emad Ahmedin
Tatsujin dojo Amsterdam / 10th planet JJ Amsterdam
Mourad Benabdallah Won by Submission
Men / Men +18 / -64 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-1
완료됨
Ugur Kaya
Luta Livre Akademie Dortmund
Won by Submission - 02:11
Huy Pham UGT-Hannover
Women / -64 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
1
완료됨
Sarah Lettenmeier
UGT-Hannover
Won by Submission - 03:26
Sarah Pfitzner Löwen MMA Academy Braunschweig
Men / Men +18 / -94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
1
완료됨
Freddy Chi
UGT-Hannover
Won by Submission - 00:29
Devid Schneider Fronings Luta Livre & Combat Sports-Team Rheine
Youth Boys 14-17 / -70 kg
(Day 1)
1
완료됨
David Halkecev
Gorilla Gym Hamburg
Won by Submission - 02:00
Askhab Mukhtarov TEAM ARANHA BREMEN
Men / Men +18 / -94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2
완료됨
Franz Löhnert
Grappling Team Dresden
Won by Submission - 05:04
Unknown User Tatami Art Dojo e. V.
Women / -64 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2
완료됨
Sabina Mikayilova
Ataque Duplo / Fightschool Hannover
Won by Submission - 00:51
Clara Wenzel UGT-Hannover
Men / Men +18 / -70 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
4
완료됨
Enrico Pollok
Team Sanefighting
Askhab Elikhanov Gorilla Gym Hamburg Won by Submission
Women / -64 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
3
완료됨
Sarah Lettenmeier
UGT-Hannover
Anabel Brugger Smart Grapplers Jaycee Won by Submission - 06:00
Men / Men +18 / -64 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-2
완료됨
Liam Riebold
Paderborn Wombats
Won by Submission - 02:55
Max Jakovenko Urban Spirits Hameln
Men / Men +18 / -64 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-7
완료됨
Kevin Bibow
CORE Fighting System
Unknown User MMA CAGE CASSEL Won by Submission - 01:25
Men / Men +18 / -82 kg / Brown/ Black (above 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
1-2
완료됨
Amarildo Margjeka
MMA Cloppenburg
ERSIN KAPLAN Fightschool Hannover Won by Submission - 01:31
Men / Men +18 / -88 kg / Brown/ Black (above 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
1-5
완료됨
Dustin Stoltzfus
_LLL_
Won by Submission - 02:54
Stefan Larisch Fighters Playground
Men / Men +18 / -88 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
11
완료됨
Steven Hoddow
TEAM ARANHA BREMEN
Joshua Bruce Fernandez Wing Tsun Mülheim Won by Submission - 03:06
Men / Men +18 / -64 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-3
완료됨
Ugur Kaya
Luta Livre Akademie Dortmund
Liam Riebold Paderborn Wombats Won by Submission - 06:00
Men / Men +18 / -70 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
2
완료됨
Benjamin Maihöfer
MMA Evolution Braunschweig
Krischan Böhmert Nordic Fight Team Won by Submission - 06:00
Women / -64 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
4
완료됨
Sarah Pfitzner
Löwen MMA Academy Braunschweig
Sabina Mikayilova Ataque Duplo / Fightschool Hannover Won by Submission - 01:25
Men / Men +18 / -94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2
완료됨
Freddy Chi
UGT-Hannover
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Ricardo Fernandes Carneiro GRACIE BUXTEHUDE
Men / Men +18 / -70 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
5
완료됨
Mateusz Kozak
Team Wolfpack Cologne
Won by Submission - 01:52
Dat Nguyen BJJ Hanoi
Women / -64 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
5
완료됨
Clara Wenzel
UGT-Hannover
Won by Submission - 06:00
Anabel Brugger Smart Grapplers Jaycee
Men / Men +18 / -94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
3
완료됨
Dustin Gerban
BKM Fight Gym
Franz Löhnert Grappling Team Dresden Won by Submission - 03:37
Men / Men +18 / -82 kg / Brown/ Black (above 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
1-3
완료됨
Amarildo Margjeka
MMA Cloppenburg
Dennis Brötzmann Hilti BJJ Berlin Won by Submission - 00:43
Youth Boys 14-17 / -64 kg
(Day 1)
2
완료됨
Turpal Ali Dzhabrailov
TEAM ARANHA BREMEN
David Lint MMA Cloppenburg Won by Submission - 03:40
Youth Boys 14-17 / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2
완료됨
David Halkecev
Gorilla Gym Hamburg
Won by Submission - 00:35
Elzan Sadikovic Fightschool Hannover
Men / Men +18 / -94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
3
완료됨
Devid Schneider
Fronings Luta Livre & Combat Sports-Team Rheine
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Ricardo Fernandes Carneiro GRACIE BUXTEHUDE
Men / Men +18 / -94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
4
완료됨
Alex Lucht
Fight Gym Hamburg
Won by Submission
Unknown User Tatami Art Dojo e. V.
Men / Men +18 / -64 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-4
완료됨
Huy Pham
UGT-Hannover
Max Jakovenko Urban Spirits Hameln Won by Submission - 01:08
Men / Men +18 / -70 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
6
완료됨
Enrico Pollok
Team Sanefighting
Mateusz Kozak Team Wolfpack Cologne Won by Submission - 06:00
Youth Boys 14-17 / -70 kg
(Day 1)
4
완료됨
Markus Weiss
Fronings Luta Livre & Combat Sports-Team Rheine
Won by Submission
Unknown User Fightschool Hannover