Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Men +18 / -70 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
22
Finito
Nikolaos Serbezis
TEAM ARANHA BREMEN
Won by Submission - 05:26
Krischan Böhmert Nordic Fight Team
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
26
Finito
Manuel Titze
MMA CAGE CASSEL
Won by Submission - 04:32
Lukas Linkogel
Men / Men +18 / -82 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
41
Finito
Stephan Hazizowic´
Combat Center Lüneburg
Robert Scheele Hilti BJJ Berlin Won by Submission - 01:45
Men / Men +18 / -76 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-24
Finito
Samim Sharifi
USV Jena
Won by Submission - 01:45
Fabian Urbach Fighters Playground
Men / Men +18 / -88 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
22
Finito
Bastian Laszinski
Fightschool Hannover
Robin Dehne Löwen MMA Academy Braunschweig Won by Submission - 01:39
Men / Men +18 / -70 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
1-21
Finito
Benedikt Deking
UGT-Hannover
Won by Submission - 02:58
Unknown User MMA CAGE CASSEL
Men / Men +18 / -82 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
42
Finito
Bernhard Bastian
Dino Team
Won by Submission - 01:04
Micha Dannat MMA Nordheide Team Beserkers
Men / Men +18 / -76 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-25
Finito
Remzi Öztürk
Won by Submission - 06:00
Melvin Rosin VfB-Langenhagen e.V.
Men / Men +18 / -76 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
18
Finito
Aslan Magomadov
TEAM ARANHA BREMEN
Won by Submission - 03:10
Henrik Post Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
27
Finito
Tom Hölemann
MMA Evolution Braunschweig
Anatoly Arkhipov Grappling Team Dresden Won by Submission - 02:52
Men / Men +18 / -64 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
23
Finito
Max Holzer
Fightschool Hannover
Won by Submission - 02:50
Hamzat Idiev Gorilla Gym Hamburg
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
28
Finito
Marvin Wörsdörfer
UGT-Hannover
Won by Submission - 04:34
Ramon Backus Team Wolfpack Cologne
Men / Men +18 / -70 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
1-22
Finito
Marcel Borga
Combat Center Lüneburg
Laurenz Hoth Fightschool Hannover Won by Submission - 04:10
Men / Men +18 / -82 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
43
Finito
Andrej Becker
BKM Fight Gym
Eduard Sailer UGT-Hannover Won by Submission - 06:00
Men / Men +18 / -70 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
24
Finito
Marc Schenk
Fighters Playground
Won by Submission - 00:31
Kristian Lovric Art of MMA Braunschweig
Men / Men +18 / -64 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
25
Finito
Glenn Pina
luta livre antwerp
Fotos Symillidis Team Ronin Goettingen Won by Submission - 04:38
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
28
Finito
Manuel Titze
MMA CAGE CASSEL
Moritz Maas BKM Fight Gym Won by Submission - 04:53
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
29
Finito
Unknown User
Fightschool Hannover
Won by Submission - 02:25
Sapan Taha
Men / Men +18 / -70 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
1-25
Finito
Unknown User
Fronings Luta Livre & Combat Sports-Team Rheine
Won by Submission - 01:58
Mohammad Sarij VfB-Langenhagen e.V.
Men / Men +18 / -88 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
24
Finito
Benedikt Suhr
Hilti BJJ Berlin
Mario Bütchen Löwen MMA Academy Braunschweig Won by points - 06:00
Men / Men +18 / -70 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
1-23
Finito
Benedikt Deking
UGT-Hannover
Won by Submission - 00:36
Laurenz Hoth Fightschool Hannover
Men / Men +18 / -76 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-27
Finito
Alperen Akcay
SaiyaGym
Won by Submission - 02:23
Sören Schindler Tatami Art Dojo e. V.
Men / Men +18 / -70 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
1-24
Finito
Marcel Borga
Combat Center Lüneburg
Won by Submission - 00:50
Unknown User MMA CAGE CASSEL
Men / Men +18 / -70 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
26
Finito
Nikolaos Serbezis
TEAM ARANHA BREMEN
Won by Submission - 01:15
Mateusz Kozak Team Wolfpack Cologne
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
29
Finito
Lukas Linkogel
Tom Hölemann MMA Evolution Braunschweig Won by Submission
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
30
Finito
Maximilian
Luta Livre Akademie Dortmund
Won by Submission - 06:00
Ramon Backus Team Wolfpack Cologne
Men / Men +18 / -70 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
1-26
Finito
Unknown User
MMA CAGE CASSEL
Williiam Jones luta livre antwerp Won by Submission - 04:09
Men / Men +18 / -64 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
27
Finito
Dominik Riedewald
BKM Fight Gym
Won by Submission - 06:00
Hamzat Idiev Gorilla Gym Hamburg
Men / Men Master I (30+) / -82 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-35
Finito
Lukas Horstmann
Paderborn Wombats
Won by Submission - 04:53
Christian Bartelt
Men / Men +18 / -82 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
45
Finito
Micha Dannat
MMA Nordheide Team Beserkers
Won by Submission - 05:52
Andrej Becker BKM Fight Gym
Men / Men +18 / -94 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
32
Finito
Jannis STAMER
Combat Center Lüneburg
Won by Submission - 06:00
Daniel Heyer Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-44
Finito
Lukas Arenas
UGT-Hannover
Won by Submission - 06:00
Mike Kiefer MMA CAGE CASSEL