Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Men Master I (30+) / +94 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
1
Terminé
Benedikt Stübe
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Ghassan Younes Taifun Luta Livre Gagné par Disqualification
Youth 14-17 / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
Terminé
Muhammad Mukhtarov
TEAM ARANHA BREMEN
Unknown User Fightschool Hannover Gagné par soumission
Women / -58 kg
(Day 1)
1
Terminé
Ioanna Kyriakou
Taifun Luta Livre
Gagné par soumission - 02:11
Sandra Pellis Fightschool Hannover
Youth 14-17 / -64 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
Terminé
Anabel Brugger
Smart Grapplers Jaycee
Unknown User Fightschool Hannover Gagné par soumission
Men / Men +18 / -70 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
1
Terminé
Nikolaos Serbezis
TEAM ARANHA BREMEN
Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Eduard Pobivanez SaiyaGym
Men Absolute / Men +18 / White/Yellow/Orange (about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
1
Terminé
Unknown User
Fightschool Hannover
Milan Zuskin Tiger Jiu Jitsu Kralupy Gagné par soumission - 02:20
Men Absolute / Men Master I (30+) / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
3
Terminé
Ghassan Younes
Taifun Luta Livre
Gagné par soumission - 00:49
Bernhard Bastian Dino Team
Youth 14-17 / -64 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
Terminé
Unknown User
TEAM ARANHA BREMEN
Gagné par soumission
Unknown User SaiyaGym
Men / Men +18 / -88 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
1
Terminé
Steven Hoddow
TEAM ARANHA BREMEN
Joshua Bruce Fernandez MMA Corps Ruhrpott Gagné par points - 06:00
Men / Men +18 / -94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2
Terminé
Hannes Taske
Urban Spirits Oldenburg
Halil Zorlu Berserkers Team Magdeburg Gagné par points - 06:00
Women / -58 kg
(Day 1)
2
Terminé
Denise Diekmann
Philco MMA Team
Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Sabina Mikayilova Ataque Duplo / Fightschool Hannover
Men / Men Master I (30+) / +94 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
5
Terminé
Ghassan Younes
Taifun Luta Livre
Sebastian Herzberg Fightschool Hannover Gagné par soumission
Youth 14-17 / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
Terminé
Nicolas Stege
TEAM ARANHA BREMEN
Emin Erdal Art of MMA Braunschweig Gagné par soumission
Men / Men +18 / -70 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
2
Terminé
Kemal Durmus
Fightschool Hannover
Ayham Ahmad Fightschool Hannover Gagné par soumission - 01:12
Men / Men +18 / -70 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
1-3
Terminé
Alperen Akcay
SaiyaGym
Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Unknown User Gladiators MMA Duisburg
Men / Men +18 / -76 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
2
Terminé
Daniel Lüer
Löwen MMA Academy Braunschweig
Gagné par soumission - 03:04
Oliver Götze Dino Team
Youth 14-17 / -64 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
Terminé
Anabel Brugger
Smart Grapplers Jaycee
Unknown User SaiyaGym Gagné par soumission - 02:39
Men / Men +18 / -94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
3
Terminé
Sven Reupke
Löwen MMA Academy Braunschweig
Robin Dehne Löwen MMA Academy Braunschweig Gagné par soumission - 00:09
Women / -64 kg
(Day 1)
3
Terminé
Ines Buhl
Philco MMA Team
Berenice Roesler Fightschool Hannover Gagné par soumission - 00:47
Men / Men +18 / -70 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
3
Terminé
Nikolaos Serbezis
TEAM ARANHA BREMEN
Gagné par soumission - 02:26
Antonio Piras Löwen MMA Academy Braunschweig
Men / Men +18 / -94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
4
Terminé
Hannes Taske
Urban Spirits Oldenburg
Justin Timmermann TEAM ARANHA BREMEN Gagné par soumission - 05:12
Men / Men +18 / -64 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
2-3
Terminé
Ugur Kaya
Luta Livre Akademie Dortmund
Leon Horstmann MMA Corps Ruhrpott Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Youth 14-17 / -64 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
Terminé
Unknown User
TEAM ARANHA BREMEN
Max Holzer Ataque Duplo / Fightschool Hannover Gagné par soumission - 01:46
Women / -58 kg
(Day 1)
4
Terminé
Ioanna Kyriakou
Taifun Luta Livre
Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Denise Diekmann Philco MMA Team
Men / Men +18 / -88 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
3
Terminé
Steven Hoddow
TEAM ARANHA BREMEN
Ulrich Gajda MMA Corps Ruhrpott Gagné par soumission - 00:54
Men / Men +18 / -70 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
4
Terminé
Eduard Pobivanez
SaiyaGym
Gagné par soumission - 03:30
Kemal Durmus Fightschool Hannover
Men / Men +18 / -88 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
5
Terminé
Joshua Bruce Fernandez
MMA Corps Ruhrpott
Gagné par soumission - 01:06
Ulrich Gajda MMA Corps Ruhrpott
Men / Men +18 / -94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
(Day 1)
5
Terminé
Halil Zorlu
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Sven Reupke Löwen MMA Academy Braunschweig Gagné par points - 06:00
Youth 14-17 / -64 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
Terminé
Unknown User
Fightschool Hannover
Gagné par soumission - 05:40
Unknown User SaiyaGym
Men / Men +18 / -70 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
5
Terminé
Ayham Ahmad
Fightschool Hannover
Gagné par soumission - 04:34
Antonio Piras Löwen MMA Academy Braunschweig
Men / Men +18 / -76 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
(Day 1)
4
Terminé
Tuan Phan
Gracie Academy Berlin
Unknown User Ataque Duplo / Fightschool Hannover Gagné par soumission - 00:28
Youth 14-17 / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
Terminé
Muhammad Mukhtarov
TEAM ARANHA BREMEN
Gagné par soumission - 01:02
Nicolas Stege TEAM ARANHA BREMEN