Medallas totales
51 Oro
51 Plata
50 Bronce
Boys 14-17 / -52 kg
4
Mikkel Clausen
Fight team vejen
Boys 14-17 / -64 kg
Boys 14-17 / -70 kg
Boys 14-17 / -76 kg
4
Mateusz Fundalewicz
Fightschool Hannover
– Atos
Boys 14-17 / +82 kg
4
Noah Lucas Müller
Fightschool Hannover
– Atos
5
Leif Pohlmeyer
VfB-Langenhagen e.V.
Boys Open Class
4
Oskar Sennewald
Kampfsportschule Leipzig
5
Emir Genc
BJJ Hildesheim
Women / -58 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
4
Aukje Sich
Kodokan e.V.
5
Geraldine Eilers
Tatami Art Dojo e. V.
5
Sandra Pellis
Fightschool Hannover
– Atos
Women / -64 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
4
Yining Liu
Gracie Academy Berlin
5
Katarina Döbler
Kampfsportschule Leipzig
Women / -64 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
Women / -70 kg / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
4
Melanie Bauer
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
5
Martha Michaud
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Mill Hill BJJ
Women / -76 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
4
Volahanta Rakotondravony
Fronings Luta Livre & Combat Sports-Team Rheine
– Luta Livre Movement
5
Lisa Rehbock
Tatami Art Dojo e. V.
Women Open Class / White/ Yellow/ Orange ( about 2 years of training)
4
Patricia Dobler
Paderborn Wombats
5
Aukje Sich
Kodokan e.V.
5
Maruša Šmigoc
ALLIANCE RED EAGLE
– Alliance
5
Katarina Döbler
Kampfsportschule Leipzig
5
Volahanta Rakotondravony
Fronings Luta Livre & Combat Sports-Team Rheine
– Luta Livre Movement
Women Open Class / Blue/ Purple (about 5 years of training)
4
Jana Kremp
MMA Musketeers
– BHJJ
5
Damaris Anell Rendon
Hilti BJJ Berlin
– Hilti BJJ
5
Martha Michaud
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Mill Hill BJJ
5
Melanie Bauer
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
5
Carolin Lange
Combat Center Schwarzenbek
9
Laila Ohlhoff
Gracie Academy Berlin
Men / Men +18 / -64 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange (1-2 years of training)
4
Marcus Krischker
Kingdom of Sports Fight Team / Free Fight Team Bremen
– Luta Livre Movement
5
Carl Kolbe
Fightschool Hannover
– Atos
5
Tammo Pfeiffer
Checkmat Oldenburg
– Checkmat
6
Hamed Rezai
Gorilla Gym Hamburg
6
Enis Ferati
Endurance Martial arts
7
Moritz Greiwe
Fronings Luta Livre & Combat Sports-Team Rheine
– Luta Livre Movement
7
Fahim Rezai
Gorilla Gym Hamburg
Men / Men +18 / -70 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange (1-2 years of training)
4
Markus Bjuggfält
Kampfsportschule Einherjar
5
Felix Acker
Kampfsportschule Einherjar
5
Moritz B
Southpaw Gym Leipzig
6
Emrah Önen
Combat Center Schwarzenbek
6
Randy Kenndi Susanto
Nexus Fighter Academy
6
Bercan Cinbilis
Fightschool Hannover
– Atos
7
Muhammad Ddd
Kingdome of sports fight team/Free fight Team Bremen
– Luta Livre Movement
7
Danny Schäffner
Fightschool Hannover
– Atos
7
Steffen Larsen
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Bergen
– 10thplanet JJ
8
Leo Hömberg
Grapple&Strike / Checkmat Bremen
– Checkmat
Men / Men +18 / -70 kg / Blue (2-5 years of training)
4
Toni Grande
GFTeam Berlin
5
Jakob Zatyka
Gfteam Paraiba Akademie
– GFTeam
5
Dustin Kiewald
CORE Fighting System
6
Benedikt Murra
CORE Fighting System
6
Lucas Grützner
La Familia Fightclub Erfurt
7
Jörn E.
Scully´s Ashi Squad
– BJJ Globetrotters
7
Dennis Tugend
GFTEAM
– GFTeam
Men / Men +18 / -70 kg / Purple (5-7 years of training)
4
Rowka Hauke
Kampfsportschule Einherjar
Men / Men +18 / -76 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange (1-2 years of training)
4
Dennis Simuttis
Fight Lounge Dortmund
5
Patrick Simuttis
Fight Lounge Dortmund
5
Rico Albers
Checkmat Oldenburg
– Checkmat
5
Gonne Buß
Carabao Bremen
5
Constantin Herrmann
Fighters Playground
9
Umsi Mir-Kunze
Art of MMA Braunschweig
9
Evgeny Stepanov
Checkmat Oldenburg
– Checkmat
9
Nino Bach
Checkmat Oldenburg
– Checkmat
9
theo heidger
Kampfsportschule Einherjar
9
Corbinian Schradick
Fightschool Hannover
– Atos
9
Gerry Zebisch
La Familia Fightclub Erfurt
10
Mohammad Sarij
VfB-Langenhagen e.V.
10
Lesley Jougwa Ntouetong
Spitfire Gym Berlin
10
Enes Aydin
Fightschool Hannover
– Atos
10
Francis Rodrigues Lopes
Eastside Gym Bielefeld
10
Alexander Schirger
Endurance Martial arts
10
Benjamin Scheve
SPARTA LUTA LIVRE
– Luta Livre Movement
10
Leon Alexander Grams
Kampfsportschule Toukon
11
Alexander Wilk
Subfighter Bochum
11
Alexander Dunkjaer
Fight team vejen
11
Patrick Huse
Martial Arts Team Hannover
11
Jusef Halil
Checkmat Oldenburg
– Checkmat
11
Sebastian Gebski
Fightschool Hannover
– Atos
11
Nils Bernheiden
Fightschool Hannover
– Atos
Men / Men +18 / -76 kg / Blue (2-5 years of training)
4
Liam Riebold
Paderborn Wombats
5
Sedat Demir
Endurance Martial arts
5
Nassim Ahkim
SPARTA LUTA LIVRE
– Luta Livre Movement
6
Paul Friedrich
Grappling Team Dresden
– Hilti BJJ
6
roman rohr
Hilti BJJ Berlin
– Hilti BJJ
6
Thomas Struck
Arte Suave e.V.
7
Edgar Schachow
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
7
Jürgen Lischka
Cage MMA Cologne
Men / Men +18 / -76 kg / Purple (5-7 years of training)
4
Ayham Ahmad
Fightschool Hannover
– Atos
Men / Men +18 / -76 kg / Brown/ Black
4
Kristian Lovric
Art of MMA Braunschweig
5
Emad Ahmedin
Tatsujin dojo Amsterdam / 10th planet JJ Amsterdam
Men / Men +18 / -82 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange (1-2 years of training)
4
Maciej Pazdan
Gfteam Paraiba Akademie
– GFTeam
5
Nick Herling
Fronings Luta Livre & Combat Sports-Team Rheine
5
Sven Maihöfer
Subfighter Bochum
5
Adam Lichtenthäler
Checkmat Oldenburg
– Checkmat
5
Deniz Bayir
UGT-Hannover
9
Deniz Bieda
Paderborn Wombats
9
Stefan Akatyschew
Nexus Fighter Academy
9
Christian Maihöfer
Subfighter Bochum
9
Frederik Laskowski
VfB-Langenhagen e.V.
9
Lucas Bruns
BJJ Hildesheim
9
Dennis Kloth
Fightschool Hannover
– Atos
10
Faik Ennulat
Fightschool Hannover
– Atos
10
Unknown user
Fighters Playground
10
Adil Allahverdiyev
PSV Bielefeld
10
Abdulwahab Singer
Tensho
10
Jeremy Krämer
Fronings Luta Livre & Combat Sports-Team Rheine
– Luta Livre Movement
10
Jassim Sbaa
Checkmat Oldenburg
– Checkmat
10
Mateusz Wojciechowski
Fightschool Hannover
– Atos
11
Florian Beeksma
Nordic Fight Team
11
Johannes Hartl
BJJ Hildesheim
11
Oussama khechaimia
Fronings Luta Livre & Combat Sports-Team Rheine
– Luta Livre Movement
11
Philipp Schmiemann
Checkmat Oldenburg
– Checkmat
11
Philipp Loska
Tatami Art Dojo e. V.
Men / Men +18 / -82 kg / Blue (2-5 years of training)
4
Niklas Niemeyer
Fightschool Hannover
– Atos
5
Christoph Ickels
CLIMENT CLUB
5
Lennart Sasse
Kampfsportschule Einherjar
6
Andrej Goworuchin
Spitfire Gym Berlin
6
Unknown user
Checkmat Oldenburg
– Checkmat
6
Jaron Herde
BERSERKERS TEAM
– Brasa
7
Ilyas Qazi
PHD-BJJ Aalst
7
Mubarak Akhmedov
New England United BJJ
7
Martin Wolff
La Familia Fightclub Erfurt
8
Maximilian Müller
Sportakademie Prang / Wolfpack Cologne
Men / Men +18 / -82 kg / Purple (5-7 years of training)
Men / Men +18 / -88 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange (1-2 years of training)
4
Alen Hasic
Fightschool Hannover
– Atos
5
Kelvin Jacobsen
Combat Center Schwarzenbek
5
Almir Memedovic
BJJ Vellmar
5
Marcus Boeck
Kampfsportschule Einherjar
5
Maxim Wächter
Art of MMA Braunschweig
6
Eric Vater
Kampfsportschule Einherjar
6
Steffen Lührig
Gfteam Paraiba Akademie
– GFTeam
6
Robin Plaghki
Fight Lounge Dortmund
6
Oleg Pescherow
Paderborn Wombats
7
Erik Schwabe
Paderborn Wombats
7
Jakob Hüttemann
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
7
Liam Borcherts
Fennec Jiu Jitsu
7
Unknown user
Eleveight Gym
Men / Men +18 / -88 kg / Brown/ Black
4
Nikos Vasilopoulos
Jiu Jitsu Kaizen
5
Nils Döhner
Nexus Fighter Academy
Men / Men +18 / -88 kg / Purple (5-7 years of training)
4
Fabian Rührmund
BJJ Akademie Berlin
– Mill Hill BJJ
Men / Men +18 / -94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange (1-2 years of training)
4
Malte Oberstrass
Cage MMA Cologne
5
Benjamin Henschke
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
5
Giray Arslan
Smart Grapplers Jaycee
– Smart Grapplers Brotherhood
6
Anouar Bourouihiya
Fronings Luta Livre & Combat Sports-Team Rheine
– Luta Livre Movement
6
Jan Meißner
Combat Center Schwarzenbek
6
Jason Gloger
BJJ Hildesheim
7
Xhelal Vladi
BJJ Vellmar
7
Valeri Holzer
TEAM ARANHA BREMEN
7
Sebastian Schröder
Subfighter Bochum
8
Unknown user
Checkmat Oldenburg
– Checkmat
Men / Men +18 / -94 kg / Blue (2-5 years of training)
4
Moritz Hufschläger
GFTeam Berlin
5
Unknown user
Scully´s Ashi Squad
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Unknown user
Fightschool Hannover
– Atos
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange (1-2 years of training)
4
Marvin Mählig
SPARTA LUTA LIVRE
– Luta Livre Movement
5
Moritz Thies
Fightschool Hannover
– Atos
5
Ingmar Müller
Paderborn Wombats
6
Haadi Al-cheikh
Combat Center Winsen
6
Tony Wiegmann
Sportklub Süd
6
Christoph Schultze
Checkmat Oldenburg
– Checkmat
7
Igors Gubarevs
Luta Livre Akademie Dortmund
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / Blue (2-5 years of training)
4
Moritz Pohl
SPARTA LUTA LIVRE
– Luta Livre Movement
5
Triumf Fetaj
Fightschool Hannover
– Atos
5
Kevin Nohr
Fennec Jiu Jitsu
Men / Men +18 / +94 kg / Purple (5-7 years of training)
4
Patrick Meißgeier
WingTsun Gera
5
Lukas Menzel
Carabao Bremen
5
Almedin Bilali
Renzo Gracie Austria
Men / Men Master I (30+) / -70 kg / Blue (2-5 years of training)
Men / Men Master I (30+) / -76 kg / Brown/ Black
Men / Men Master I (30+) / -82 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange (1-2 years of training)
Men / Men Master I (30+) / -82 kg / Blue (2-5 years of training)
4
Markus Born
Checkmat Oldenburg
– Checkmat
5
Lars Kohlmeier
HOLY GROUND BJJ SQUAD
5
Enes-Malik Inaltekin
Gfteam Paraiba Akademie
– GFTeam
Men / Men Master I (30+) / -82 kg / Brown/ Black
4
Alparslan Altundag
Gfteam Paraiba Akademie
– GFTeam
Men / Men Master I (30+) / -88 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange (1-2 years of training)
1
Cedric Yahi France
Men / Men Master I (30+) / -88 kg / Brown/ Black
4
Marcin Karczmarczyk
Luta Livre Akademie Dortmund
Men / Men Master I (30+) / -94 kg / White/ Yellow/ Orange (1-2 years of training)
Men / Men Master I (30+) / +94 kg / Brown/ Black
4
Wojciech Ras
BERSERKERS TEAM
– Brasa
5
Benedikt Stübe
BJJ Hildesheim
Men / Men Master II (40+) / -88 kg / Blue (2-5 years of training)
Men / Men Master II (40+) / +94 kg / Brown/ Black
Men Open Class / Men +18 / White/Yellow/Orange (1-2 years of training)
4
Marvin Mählig
SPARTA LUTA LIVRE
– Luta Livre Movement
5
Kelvin Jacobsen
Combat Center Schwarzenbek
5
Malte Oberstrass
Cage MMA Cologne
5
Enes Aydin
Fightschool Hannover
– Atos
5
Dennis Kloth
Fightschool Hannover
– Atos
9
Valeri Holzer
TEAM ARANHA BREMEN
– Luta Livre Movement
9
Tony Wiegmann
Sportklub Süd
9
Benjamin Henschke
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
9
Xhelal Vladi
BJJ Vellmar
9
Florian Beeksma
Nordic Fight Team
9
Jason Gloger
BJJ Hildesheim
9
Lesley Jougwa Ntouetong
Spitfire Gym Berlin
9
Emrah Önen
Combat Center Schwarzenbek
17
Philipp Loska
Tatami Art Dojo e. V.
17
Steffen Larsen
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Bergen
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Kevin Paust
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
17
Faik Ennulat
Fightschool Hannover
– Atos
17
Triumf Fetaj
Fightschool Hannover
– Atos
Men Open Class / Men +18 / Blue (2-5 years of training)
4
Marek Waedt
Gracie Academy Berlin
5
Erik-Masao Boller
Masao Grappling
5
Tony Geserigk
Kampfsportschule Leipzig
5
Boris Brajovic
Rickson Gracie Amsterdam
5
Paul Wennin
Ataque Duplo / Fightschool Hannover
9
Devid Schneider
Fronings Luta Livre & Combat Sports-Team Rheine
9
Paul Friedrich
Grappling Team Dresden
– Hilti BJJ
9
Krischan Böhmert
Nordic Fight Team
9
Lutz van den Berg
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
– Mill Hill BJJ
9
Kevin Nohr
Fennec Jiu Jitsu
9
Moritz Hufschläger
GFTeam Berlin
9
Moritz Pohl
SPARTA LUTA LIVRE
– Luta Livre Movement
Men Open Class / Men +18 / Purple (5-7years of training)
5
Lukas Menzel
Carabao Bremen
5
Askhab Elikhanov
Gorilla Gym Hamburg
9
Robert Scheele
Hilti BJJ Berlin
– Hilti BJJ
9
Patrick Meißgeier
WingTsun Gera
9
Dmitrij Ajdakov
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Vellmar
9
Micha Dannat
MMA Nordheide Team Beserkers
9
Almedin Bilali
Renzo Gracie Austria
Men Open Class / Men +18 / Brown/ Black
4
Emad Ahmedin
Tatsujin dojo Amsterdam / 10th planet JJ Amsterdam
5
Dennis Brötzmann
Hilti BJJ Berlin
– Hilti BJJ
5
Nikos Vasilopoulos
Jiu Jitsu Kaizen
5
Nils Döhner
Nexus Fighter Academy
Men Open Class / Men Master I (30+) / White/Yellow/Orange (1-2 years of training)
4
Pascal Wieczorek
Paderborn Wombats
5
Cedric Yahi
Men Open Class / Men Master I (30+) / Blue (2-5 years of training)
4
Lars Kohlmeier
HOLY GROUND BJJ SQUAD
Men Open Class / Men Master I (30+) / Purple (5-7years of training)
Men Open Class / Men Master I (30+) / Brown/ Black
4
Holger Deimann
Luta Livre Akademie Dortmund
5
Marcin Karczmarczyk
Luta Livre Akademie Dortmund
5
Andreas Fischer
Ataque Duplo Hannover